Estimation : 50 - 60 €
DINKY TOYS Lot de voitures miniatures : Citroën 1200K Meccano made in France 25C SIMCA cargo Meccano made in France 33 Berliet Meccano made in France 34 Estafette Pick up Meccano made in France 63 Buick Roadmaster Meccano made in France 24V Alfa Roméo coupéMeccano made in France 24J Land Rover Meccano made in England Usures, éclats et accidents
Jouets - Trains - Poupées - Automates